* Match Confirmed *
* Match Confirmed by Admin*
Awaiting
* Opened Protest *
View all cup participants
View the tournament-tree (brackets)
View the cup rules
View the cup admins
Join the IRC Cupchat
View cup details

Profile


  Profile   Galleries   Buddys   Last 10 posts   Guestbook


Nickname: NydiaGoldsmith
Status: offline
Usertitle: Rank 1 ( )
Contact:
Homepage: http://Telegraf.by/press-relizi/chem-interesny-stavki-na-sport-v-parimach/
Real Name: female Glinda Brunner
Age: 1981-10-14 (38 years)
Location: Faroe Islands Toronto
  • About
Hello from Canada. I'm glad to came here.
My first nane is Glinda.
I live in a small town calkled Toronto in south Canada.

I was also born in Torontto 34 years ago. Married in May 2011.
I'm working at the university.

Feel free too visit mmy web site: https://telegraf.by/pr...avki-na-sport-v-parimach/
  • Equipment
CPU: P42.53GHZ
Mainboard:
RAM:
Monitor:
Graphiccard:
Soundcard:
Storage:
Earphones: n/a
Keyboard:
Mouse:
Mousepad:
 
  • User Cup Stats
Total Matches: 0
Open Matches: 0
Matches Won: 0
Matches Lost: 0
Confirmed Matches: 0
Pending Matches: 0
Match Protests: 0
Won Points: 0
Lost Points: 0
Score Ratio: 0%
Awards: n/a
  • Game Accounts
No Game Accounts
  • Cup Teams (Leader Rank)
Leads no teams
  • Cup Teams (Member Rank)
No teams joined
  • Recent Cup Matches
No matches
  • In 1on1 Cups
Participated in no 1on1 cups

  • Bet
Game Title set to Operation Status
 
Advertisement